DEE SUJH EXP [14705]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 07:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:34 07:36 2 min 1 10 KM
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 07:53 07:55 2 min 1 27 KM
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 08:17 08:19 2 min 1 57 KM
5 Rewari (RE) 08:55 09:00 5 min 1 78 KM
6 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 09:37 09:39 2 min 1 129 KM
7 Loharu (LHU) 10:12 10:17 5 min 1 170 KM
8 Rampura Beri (RMB) 10:34 10:36 2 min 1 191 KM
9 Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 11:00 11:05 5 min 1 220 KM
10 Churu (CUR) 11:50 12:00 10 min 1 277 KM
11 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 13:10 13:15 5 min 1 320 KM
12 Talchhapar (TLC) 13:36 13:38 2 min 1 353 KM
13 Sujangarh (SUJH) 13:50 Ends 0 1 366 KM