NDLS JUC EXPRES [14681]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 14:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 15:25 15:27 2 min 1 26 KM
3 Modinagar (MDNR) 15:50 15:52 2 min 1 54 KM
4 Meerut City (MTC) 16:11 16:13 2 min 1 73 KM
5 Meerut Cant (MUT) 16:23 16:25 2 min 1 78 KM
6 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 17:03 17:05 2 min 1 129 KM
7 Deoband (DBD) 17:23 17:25 2 min 1 153 KM
8 Saharanpur (SRE) 18:30 18:35 5 min 1 187 KM
9 Jagadhri (JUD) 19:01 19:03 2 min 1 217 KM
10 Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 19:09 19:11 2 min 1 222 KM
11 Barara (RAA) 19:27 19:29 2 min 1 243 KM
12 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 20:10 20:20 10 min 1 268 KM
13 Ambala City (UBC) 20:32 20:34 2 min 1 276 KM
14 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 20:49 20:51 2 min 1 296 KM
15 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 21:18 21:20 2 min 1 321 KM
16 Khanna (KNN) 21:33 21:35 2 min 1 339 KM
17 Doraha (DOA) 22:02 22:04 2 min 1 359 KM
18 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:25 22:30 5 min 1 382 KM
19 Phillaur Junction (PHR) 22:48 22:50 2 min 1 395 KM
20 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 23:11 23:13 2 min 1 417 KM
21 Jalandhar City (JUC) 23:50 Ends 0 1 439 KM