Dli Jsm Express [14659]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 17:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 17:48 17:50 2 min 1 5 KM
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 18:05 18:07 2 min 1 14 KM
4 Palam (PM) 18:14 18:16 2 min 1 18 KM
5 Gurgaon (GGN) 18:30 18:32 2 min 1 31 KM
6 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 18:41 18:43 2 min 1 41 KM
7 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 18:58 19:00 2 min 1 61 KM
8 Khalilpur (KIP) 19:10 19:12 2 min 1 72 KM
9 Rewari (RE) 19:43 19:45 2 min 1 83 KM
10 Bawal (BWL) 19:59 20:01 2 min 1 98 KM
11 Harsauli (HSI) 20:18 20:20 2 min 1 122 KM
12 Khairthal (KRH) 20:29 20:31 2 min 1 130 KM
13 Alwar (AWR) 20:52 20:55 3 min 1 157 KM
14 Malakhera (MKH) 21:08 21:10 2 min 1 176 KM
15 Rajgarh (RHG) 21:24 21:26 2 min 1 193 KM
16 Baswa (BU) 21:42 21:44 2 min 1 205 KM
17 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 21:57 21:59 2 min 1 217 KM
18 Dausa (DO) 22:19 22:21 2 min 1 246 KM
19 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 23:09 23:11 2 min 1 302 KM
20 Jaipur (JP) 23:35 23:45 10 min 1 308 KM
21 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 00:11 00:13 2 min 2 344 KM
22 Phulera Junction (FL) 00:58 01:00 2 min 2 362 KM
23 Nawa City (NAC) 01:26 01:28 2 min 2 398 KM
24 Makrana Junction (MKN) 01:54 01:56 2 min 2 427 KM
25 Degana Junction (DNA) 02:33 02:36 3 min 2 471 KM
26 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 03:35 03:40 5 min 2 516 KM
27 Gotan (GOTN) 03:55 03:57 2 min 2 536 KM
28 Raika Bagh (RKB) 04:50 04:52 2 min 2 618 KM
29 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 05:05 05:30 25 min 2 620 KM
30 Marwar Mathanya (MMY) 06:04 06:06 2 min 2 653 KM
31 Osiyan (OSN) 06:31 06:33 2 min 2 685 KM
32 Marwar Lohwat (MWT) 07:06 07:08 2 min 2 728 KM
33 Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 07:33 07:38 5 min 2 757 KM
34 Ramdevra (RDRA) 08:14 08:16 2 min 2 803 KM
35 Pokran (POK) 08:35 08:55 20 min 2 814 KM
36 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 08:59 09:01 2 min 2 818 KM
37 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 09:31 09:33 2 min 2 858 KM
38 Jaisalmer (JSM) 11:15 00:00 765 min 3 921 KM
39 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 05:05 05:20 15 min 3 620 KM
40 Basni (BANE) 05:28 05:30 2 min 3 627 KM
41 Luni Junction (LUNI) 05:50 05:53 3 min 3 652 KM
42 Samdhari Junction (SMR) 06:46 06:51 5 min 3 700 KM
43 Balotra Junction (BLT) 07:25 07:27 2 min 3 733 KM
44 Baytu (BUT) 08:21 08:23 2 min 3 783 KM
45 Utarlai (UTL) 09:01 09:03 2 min 3 819 KM
46 Barmer (BME) 09:45 Ends 0 3 829 KM