BAREILLY EXP [14556]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi (DLI) Start 06:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:21 06:23 2 min 1 7 KM
3 Sahibabad (SBB) 06:36 06:38 2 min 1 14 KM
4 Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:58 07:00 2 min 1 20 KM
5 Pilkhua (PKW) 07:26 07:28 2 min 1 46 KM
6 Hapur (HPU) 07:45 07:50 5 min 1 57 KM
7 Simbhooli (SMBL) 08:06 08:08 2 min 1 78 KM
8 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 08:18 08:20 2 min 1 87 KM
9 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 08:43 08:45 2 min 1 108 KM
10 Amroha (AMRO) 09:08 09:10 2 min 1 131 KM
11 Moradabad (MB) 10:00 10:10 10 min 1 161 KM
12 Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK) 10:40 10:42 2 min 1 185 KM
13 Chandausi Junction (CH) 11:08 11:13 5 min 1 205 KM
14 Asafpur (AFR) 11:27 11:29 2 min 1 219 KM
15 Dabtara (DUB) 11:44 11:46 2 min 1 229 KM
16 Karengi (KEG) 11:55 11:57 2 min 1 235 KM
17 Reoti B Khera (RBK) 12:05 12:07 2 min 1 242 KM
18 Aonla (AO) 12:15 12:17 2 min 1 247 KM
19 Nisui (NSU) 12:25 12:27 2 min 1 254 KM
20 Basharatganj (BTG) 12:33 12:35 2 min 1 259 KM
21 Bareilly (BE) 13:15 Ends 0 1 274 KM