HIMACHAL EXPRES [14554]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amb Andaura (AADR) Start 20:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Una Himachal (UHL) 20:43 20:45 2 min 1 28 KM
3 Raimehatpur (MTPR) 21:07 21:09 2 min 1 38 KM
4 Naya Nangal (NNGL) 21:16 21:18 2 min 1 41 KM
5 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 21:30 21:45 15 min 1 44 KM
6 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 22:03 22:05 2 min 1 65 KM
7 Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 22:15 22:17 2 min 1 73 KM
8 Ghanauli (GANL) 22:35 22:37 2 min 1 91 KM
9 Rupnagar (RPAR) 22:50 22:55 5 min 1 100 KM
10 Kurali (KRLI) 23:13 23:15 2 min 1 117 KM
11 Morinda (MRND) 23:25 23:27 2 min 1 125 KM
12 Bassi Pathanam (BSPN) 23:46 23:48 2 min 1 140 KM
13 Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 23:55 23:57 2 min 1 144 KM
14 Sirhind Junction (SIR) 00:19 00:27 8 min 2 148 KM
15 Rajpura Junction (RPJ) 00:46 00:48 2 min 2 174 KM
16 Ambala City (UBC) 01:05 01:07 2 min 2 194 KM
17 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 01:30 01:40 10 min 2 202 KM
18 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 02:17 02:19 2 min 2 243 KM
19 Karnal (KUN) 02:46 02:48 2 min 2 276 KM
20 Panipat Junction (PNP) 03:31 03:33 2 min 2 310 KM
21 Sonipat (SNP) 04:11 04:13 2 min 2 356 KM
22 Narela (NUR) 04:30 04:32 2 min 2 373 KM
23 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:00 05:02 2 min 2 396 KM
24 Delhi (DLI) 05:30 Ends 0 2 399 KM