Kisan Express [14520]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) Start 06:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Raman (RMN) 07:16 07:18 2 min 1 29 KM
3 Kalanwali (KNL) 07:40 07:42 2 min 1 43 KM
4 Sirsa (SSA) 08:10 08:13 3 min 1 76 KM
5 Bhattu (BHT) 08:41 08:43 2 min 1 112 KM
6 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 08:57 08:59 2 min 1 129 KM
7 Hisar (HSR) 09:27 09:32 5 min 1 158 KM
8 Satrod (STD) 09:41 09:43 2 min 1 168 KM
9 Hansi (HNS) 09:55 09:57 2 min 1 181 KM
10 Bhiwani (BNW) 11:00 11:25 25 min 1 218 KM
11 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 11:51 11:53 2 min 1 247 KM
12 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 12:30 12:35 5 min 1 267 KM
13 Sampla (SPZ) 12:52 12:54 2 min 1 289 KM
14 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 13:08 13:10 2 min 1 307 KM
15 Nangloi (NNO) 13:22 13:24 2 min 1 320 KM
16 Shakurbasti (SSB) 13:36 13:38 2 min 1 327 KM
17 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 13:50 13:52 2 min 1 334 KM
18 Delhi (DLI) 14:15 Ends 0 1 337 KM