Mussoorie Express [14041]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 21:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi (DLI) 21:50 22:20 30 min 1 5 KM
3 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 22:36 22:38 2 min 1 11 KM
4 Ghaziabad (GZB) 23:02 23:04 2 min 1 25 KM
5 Pilkhua (PKW) 23:27 23:29 2 min 1 50 KM
6 Hapur (HPU) 23:43 23:45 2 min 1 62 KM
7 Gajraula Junction (GJL) 00:32 01:02 30 min 2 112 KM
8 Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR) 01:23 01:25 2 min 2 127 KM
9 Chand Siau (CPS) 01:54 01:56 2 min 2 147 KM
10 Haldaur (HLDR) 02:22 02:24 2 min 2 165 KM
11 Bijnor (BJO) 02:48 02:50 2 min 2 183 KM
12 Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 03:24 03:26 2 min 2 207 KM
13 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 03:42 04:17 35 min 2 219 KM
14 Laksar Junction (LRJ) 04:52 04:55 3 min 2 260 KM
15 Jwalapur (JWP) 05:30 05:32 2 min 2 283 KM
16 Haridwar Junction (HW) 05:50 06:25 35 min 2 287 KM
17 Raiwala (RWL) 06:43 06:45 2 min 2 298 KM
18 Doiwala (DWO) 07:26 07:28 2 min 2 319 KM
19 Dehradun (DDN) 08:10 00:00 950 min 3 339 KM
20 Najibabad Junction (NBD) 03:42 05:15 93 min 3 219 KM
21 Saneh Road (SNX) 05:34 05:36 2 min 3 234 KM
22 Kotdwara (KTW) 06:00 Ends 0 3 243 KM