C G SMPRK KRNTI [12823]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Durg (DURG) Start 12:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Raipur Junction (R) 12:35 12:40 5 min 1 37 KM
3 Bhatapara (BYT) 13:34 13:35 1 min 1 101 KM
4 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 14:30 14:50 20 min 1 147 KM
5 Pendra Road (PND) 16:25 16:27 2 min 1 248 KM
6 Anuppur Junction (APR) 17:15 17:20 5 min 1 298 KM
7 Shahdol (SDL) 18:00 18:02 2 min 1 339 KM
8 Umaria (UMR) 18:59 19:01 2 min 1 406 KM
9 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 20:35 20:45 10 min 1 465 KM
10 Saugor (SGO) 23:15 23:20 5 min 1 652 KM
11 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:30 02:40 10 min 2 879 KM
12 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:05 Ends 0 2 1281 KM