Karnataka Express [12628]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 21:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 23:00 23:02 2 min 1 141 KM
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 00:02 00:05 3 min 2 195 KM
4 Gwalior (GWL) 01:24 01:27 3 min 2 313 KM
5 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:54 03:06 12 min 2 410 KM
6 Bina Junction (BINA) 04:55 04:57 2 min 2 563 KM
7 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:55 07:00 5 min 2 701 KM
8 Itarsi Junction (ET) 08:30 08:40 10 min 2 793 KM
9 Khandwa (KNW) 11:10 11:15 5 min 2 976 KM
10 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:08 12:10 2 min 2 1045 KM
11 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 12:55 13:05 10 min 2 1100 KM
12 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 13:28 13:30 2 min 2 1124 KM
13 Manmad Junction (MMR) 15:20 15:25 5 min 2 1284 KM
14 Kopargaon (KPG) 16:28 16:30 2 min 2 1326 KM
15 Belapur (BAP) 17:13 17:15 2 min 2 1370 KM
16 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 18:27 18:30 3 min 2 1437 KM
17 Daund Junction (DD) 20:10 20:20 10 min 2 1520 KM
18 Kurduvadi (KWV) 22:08 22:10 2 min 2 1630 KM
19 Solapur Junction (SUR) 00:01 00:10 9 min 3 1708 KM
20 Gulbarga (GR) 01:58 02:00 2 min 3 1821 KM
21 Wadi (WADI) 02:55 03:00 5 min 3 1858 KM
22 Raichur (RC) 04:18 04:20 2 min 3 1965 KM
23 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 05:08 05:10 2 min 3 1994 KM
24 Adoni (AD) 05:38 05:40 2 min 3 2035 KM
25 Guntakal Junction (GTL) 06:40 06:55 15 min 3 2086 KM
26 Gooty (GY) 07:23 07:25 2 min 3 2115 KM
27 Anantapur (ATP) 08:18 08:20 2 min 3 2172 KM
28 Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 09:20 09:25 5 min 3 2205 KM
29 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:05 10:10 5 min 3 2238 KM
30 Hindupur (HUP) 11:03 11:05 2 min 3 2296 KM
31 Yelhanka Junction (YNK) 12:13 12:15 2 min 3 2379 KM
32 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 13:08 13:10 2 min 3 2402 KM
33 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 13:40 Ends 0 3 2406 KM