Rajdhani Express [12493]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) Start 20:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 22:35 22:40 5 min 1 159 KM
3 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:35 07:50 15 min 2 635 KM
4 Kazipet Junction (KZJ) 09:28 09:30 2 min 2 766 KM
5 Nagpur (NGP) 15:25 15:35 10 min 2 1212 KM
6 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:25 21:35 10 min 2 1601 KM
7 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 00:51 00:56 5 min 3 1892 KM
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:50 Ends 0 3 2294 KM