Ned Asr Superfast Express [12421]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nanded (NED) Start 11:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Purna Junction (PAU) 11:30 11:40 10 min 1 31 KM
3 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 13:00 1 min 1 111 KM
4 Washim (WHM) 13:49 13:50 1 min 1 159 KM
5 Akola Junction (AK) 15:50 16:05 15 min 1 238 KM
6 Malkapur (MKU) 17:03 17:05 2 min 1 327 KM
7 Khandwa (KNW) 20:20 20:25 5 min 1 501 KM
8 Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:30 22:35 5 min 1 684 KM
9 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:20 00:25 5 min 2 776 KM
10 Bina Junction (BINA) 02:33 02:38 5 min 2 914 KM
11 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:45 04:55 10 min 2 1067 KM
12 Gwalior (GWL) 06:10 06:15 5 min 2 1164 KM
13 Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 09:15 5 min 2 1283 KM
14 New Delhi (NDLS) 13:10 13:40 30 min 2 1477 KM
15 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 14:57 15:00 3 min 2 1548 KM
16 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 17:02 17:05 3 min 2 1677 KM
17 Sangrur (SAG) 17:46 17:47 1 min 2 1727 KM
18 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 18:20 18:22 2 min 2 1743 KM
19 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 19:25 19:35 10 min 2 1805 KM
20 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 20:06 20:08 2 min 2 1841 KM
21 Jalandhar City (JUC) 20:30 20:35 5 min 2 1862 KM
22 Beas (BEAS) 21:13 21:14 1 min 2 1898 KM
23 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 22:05 Ends 0 2 1941 KM