MAGADH EXPRESS [12402]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 20:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 22:05 22:10 5 min 1 132 KM
3 Tundla Junction (TDL) 23:15 23:20 5 min 1 210 KM
4 Firozabad (FZD) 23:35 23:37 2 min 1 226 KM
5 Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 23:55 23:57 2 min 1 246 KM
6 Etawah (ETW) 00:33 00:35 2 min 2 302 KM
7 Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 02:35 5 min 2 440 KM
8 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 05:05 05:13 8 min 2 634 KM
9 Mirzapur (MZP) 06:23 06:25 2 min 2 724 KM
10 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 07:40 07:55 15 min 2 787 KM
11 Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 08:32 2 min 2 831 KM
12 Dildarnagar Junction (DLN) 08:45 08:47 2 min 2 845 KM
13 Buxar (BXR) 09:15 09:17 2 min 2 881 KM
14 Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 09:30 2 min 2 897 KM
15 Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 09:53 2 min 2 928 KM
16 Ara (ARA) 10:10 10:12 2 min 2 949 KM
17 Bihta (BTA) 10:28 10:30 2 min 2 971 KM
18 Danapur (DNR) 10:44 10:46 2 min 2 989 KM
19 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 10:52 2 min 2 992 KM
20 Patna Junction (PNBE) 11:30 12:00 30 min 2 999 KM
21 Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 12:07 12:09 2 min 2 1001 KM
22 Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 12:20 2 min 2 1008 KM
23 Fatwa (FUT) 12:41 12:43 2 min 2 1020 KM
24 Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 12:55 12:57 2 min 2 1028 KM
25 Hilsa (HIL) 13:20 13:22 2 min 2 1042 KM
26 Ekangarsarai (EKR) 13:34 13:36 2 min 2 1053 KM
27 Islampur (IPR) 13:55 Ends 0 2 1063 KM