KOLKATA RJDHNI [12305]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 14:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:07 17:11 4 min 1 282 KM
3 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:35 17:39 4 min 1 311 KM
4 Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:15 21:25 10 min 1 532 KM
5 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:45 00:55 10 min 2 744 KM
6 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:43 02:46 3 min 2 896 KM
7 Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:45 04:53 8 min 2 1090 KM
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 09:55 Ends 0 2 1529 KM