JBP NDLS SUP EX [12192]

 
No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jabalpur (JBP) Start 17:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Madan Mahal (MML) 17:51 17:53 2 min 1 4 KM
3 Shridham (SRID) 18:24 18:26 2 min 1 54 KM
4 Narsinghpur (NU) 18:57 18:59 2 min 1 85 KM
5 Kareli (KY) 19:14 19:16 2 min 1 100 KM
6 Gadarwara (GAR) 19:36 19:38 2 min 1 129 KM
7 Pipariya (PPI) 20:20 20:22 2 min 1 178 KM
8 Itarsi Junction (ET) 21:55 22:05 10 min 1 246 KM
9 Hoshangabad (HBD) 22:23 22:25 2 min 1 263 KM
10 Habibganj (HBJ) 23:28 23:30 2 min 1 331 KM
11 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 23:55 00:01 6 min 2 337 KM
12 Vidisha (BHS) 00:37 00:39 2 min 2 391 KM
13 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 01:08 01:10 2 min 2 430 KM
14 Bina Junction (BINA) 01:55 02:00 5 min 2 476 KM
15 Lalitpur (LAR) 02:52 02:54 2 min 2 538 KM
16 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:07 04:17 10 min 2 628 KM
17 Gwalior (GWL) 05:26 05:31 5 min 2 725 KM
18 Dhaulpur (DHO) 06:15 06:17 2 min 2 791 KM
19 Agra Cantt (AGC) 07:30 07:35 5 min 2 844 KM
20 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 08:30 08:35 5 min 2 898 KM
21 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:17 11:19 2 min 2 1031 KM
22 New Delhi (NDLS) 11:40 Ends 0 2 1038 KM