Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BVC DEE LINK EX (59272)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
59272 BVC DEE LINK EX BVC 08:40 DEE 10:15 2 39
    THU  
1159 KM

Train BVC DEE LINK EX (59272) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) Start 08:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 08:46 08:47 1:00 1 3 KM
3 Vartej (VTJ) 08:57 08:58 1:00 1 10 KM
4 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 09:11 09:12 1:00 1 21 KM
5 Songadh (SGD) 09:21 09:22 1:00 1 28 KM
6 Sanosra (SOA) 09:31 09:32 1:00 1 39 KM
7 Dhola Junction (DLJ) 09:42 09:48 6:00 1 49 KM
8 Ujalvav (UJ) 09:58 09:59 1:00 1 60 KM
9 Alampur (ALMR) 10:06 10:07 1:00 1 66 KM
10 Ningala Junction (NGA) 10:14 10:15 1:00 1 74 KM
11 Botad Junction (BTD) 10:32 10:34 2:00 1 92 KM
12 Ranpur (RUR) 10:54 10:55 1:00 1 114 KM
13 CHUDA (CDA) 11:11 11:12 1:00 1 131 KM
14 Limbdi (LM) 11:22 11:23 1:00 1 141 KM
15 Wadhwan City (WC) 11:38 11:46 8:00 1 161 KM
16 Jorawarnagar Junction (JVN) 11:51 11:52 1:00 1 164 KM
17 Surendranagar G (SRGT) 11:57 11:58 1:00 1 167 KM
18 Surendranagar (SUNR) 12:25 14:13 108:00 1 170 KM
19 Viramgam Junction (VG) 16:05 16:07 2:00 1 235 KM
20 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 17:26 17:28 2:00 1 299 KM
21 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 19:18 19:20 2:00 1 364 KM
22 Abu Road (ABR) 20:17 20:27 10:00 1 417 KM
23 Sirohi Road (SOH) 21:05 21:07 2:00 1 461 KM
24 Falna (FA) 21:45 21:47 2:00 1 515 KM
25 Marwar Junction (MJ) 22:55 22:57 2:00 1 582 KM
26 Beawar (BER) 00:30 00:32 2:00 2 670 KM
27 Ajmer Junction (AII) 01:30 01:40 10:00 2 722 KM
28 Kishangarh (KSG) 02:14 02:16 2:00 2 751 KM
29 Phulera Junction (FL) 02:55 02:57 2:00 2 802 KM
30 Jaipur (JP) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 856 KM
31 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:07 04:10 3:00 2 862 KM
32 Dausa (DO) 04:50 04:52 2:00 2 918 KM
33 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 05:15 05:17 2:00 2 947 KM
34 Alwar (AWR) 06:15 06:18 3:00 2 1007 KM
35 Khairthal (KRH) 06:36 06:38 2:00 2 1034 KM
36 Rewari (RE) 07:50 08:40 50:00 2 1081 KM
37 Gurgaon (GGN) 09:16 09:18 2:00 2 1133 KM
38 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:40 09:42 2:00 2 1150 KM
39 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 10:15 Ends 0 2 1159 KM
Map from BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question