Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SML KLK EXPRESS (52454)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
52454 SML KLK EXPRESS SML 18:15 KLK 23:20 1 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
96 KM

Train SML KLK EXPRESS (52454) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Simla (SML) Start 18:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Summer Hill (SHZ) 18:24 18:25 1:00 1 3 KM
3 Jutogh (JTO) 18:37 18:38 1:00 1 7 KM
4 Taradevi (TVI) 18:52 18:53 1:00 1 11 KM
5 Shoghi (SGS) 19:13 19:14 1:00 1 18 KM
6 Kathleeghat (KEJ) 19:30 19:31 1:00 1 24 KM
7 Kanoh (KANO) 19:50 19:51 1:00 1 31 KM
8 Kandaghat (KDZ) 20:10 20:14 4:00 1 38 KM
9 Salogra (SLR) 20:30 20:31 1:00 1 43 KM
10 Solan (SOL) 20:48 20:50 2:00 1 50 KM
11 Barog (BOF) 21:02 21:10 8:00 1 54 KM
12 Kumarhatti (KMTI) 21:22 21:23 1:00 1 57 KM
13 Dharmpur Hmchl (DMP) 21:39 21:41 2:00 1 63 KM
14 Kalka (KLK) 23:20 Ends 0 1 96 KM
Map from SIMLA (SML) to KALKA (KLK)

Submit Question