Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES MTC 19:10 MDS 13:40 2 32
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
804 KM

Train DEHRADUN EXPRES (29020) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Meerut City (MTC) Start 19:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Modinagar (MDNR) 19:26 19:28 2:00 1 20 KM
3 Muradnagar (MUD) 19:39 19:41 2:00 1 30 KM
4 N Ghaziabad (GZN) 19:55 19:57 2:00 1 42 KM
5 Ghaziabad (GZB) 20:25 20:27 2:00 1 48 KM
6 Sahibabad (SBB) 20:35 20:37 2:00 1 55 KM
7 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 21:15 21:55 40:00 1 71 KM
8 Tuglakabad (TKD) 22:18 22:20 2:00 1 81 KM
9 Faridabad (FDB) 22:44 22:46 2:00 1 91 KM
10 Ballabgarh (BVH) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 99 KM
11 Palwal (PWL) 23:36 23:38 2:00 1 121 KM
12 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 00:08 00:10 2:00 2 163 KM
13 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:30 01:35 5:00 2 204 KM
14 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:08 02:10 2:00 2 238 KM
15 Bayana Junction (BXN) 02:40 02:45 5:00 2 279 KM
16 Hindaun City (HAN) 03:18 03:20 2:00 2 312 KM
17 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 03:30 03:32 2:00 2 322 KM
18 Gangapur City (GGC) 04:23 04:25 2:00 2 357 KM
19 Malarna (MLZ) 04:57 04:59 2:00 2 390 KM
20 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:20 05:25 5:00 2 420 KM
21 Indargarh (IDG) 05:53 05:55 2:00 2 457 KM
22 Lakheri (LKE) 06:05 06:07 2:00 2 467 KM
23 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 06:48 06:50 2:00 2 515 KM
24 Gurla (GQL) 06:58 07:00 2:00 2 522 KM
25 Kota Junction (KOTA) 07:40 08:45 65:00 2 528 KM
26 Bundi (BUDI) 09:14 09:16 2:00 2 566 KM
27 Shyampuri (SMPA) 09:56 09:58 2:00 2 613 KM
28 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 10:18 10:20 2:00 2 634 KM
29 Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:35 11:45 10:00 2 699 KM
30 Nimbahera (NBH) 12:10 12:12 2:00 2 728 KM
31 Nimach (NMH) 12:40 12:50 10:00 2 755 KM
32 Mandasor (MDS) 13:40 Ends 0 2 804 KM
Map from MEERUT CITY (MTC) to MANDASOR (MDS)

Submit Question