Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RDP DLI LNK EXP (25715)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
25715 RDP DLI LNK EXP RDP 06:00 DLI 13:10 2 19
SUN      
1372 KM

Train RDP DLI LNK EXP (25715) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Radhikapur (RDP) Start 06:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kaliyanganj (KAJ) 06:12 06:14 2 min 1 13 KM
3 Raiganj (RGJ) 06:31 06:36 5 min 1 33 KM
4 Barsoi Junction (BOE) 07:05 07:07 2 min 1 54 KM
5 Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:50 09:15 25 min 1 93 KM
6 Barauni Junction (BJU) 13:10 13:20 10 min 1 272 KM
7 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 15:15 15:16 1 min 1 360 KM
8 Sonpur Junction (SEE) 15:26 15:31 5 min 1 366 KM
9 Chhapra (CPR) 17:00 17:15 15 min 1 419 KM
10 Ballia (BUI) 18:35 18:40 5 min 1 484 KM
11 Mau Junction (MAU) 20:40 20:55 15 min 1 553 KM
12 Azamgarh (AMH) 21:35 21:40 5 min 1 596 KM
13 Shahganj Junction (SHG) 23:30 23:55 25 min 1 653 KM
14 Faizabad Junction (FD) 01:40 01:45 5 min 2 758 KM
15 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:40 04:55 15 min 2 886 KM
16 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:24 07:27 3 min 2 1050 KM
17 Bareilly (BE) 08:22 08:25 3 min 2 1121 KM
18 Moradabad (MB) 09:55 10:05 10 min 2 1211 KM
19 Delhi (DLI) 13:10 Ends 0 2 1372 KM
Map from RADHIKAPUR (RDP) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question