Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CORBET PRK LINK (25014)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
25014 CORBET PRK LINK RMR 22:00 JSM 23:15 2 33
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1217 KM

Train CORBET PRK LINK (25014) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ramnagar (RMR) Start 22:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kashipur (KPV) 22:23 22:28 5:00 1 28 KM
3 Moradabad (MB) 23:58 00:35 37:00 2 78 KM
4 Hapur (HPU) 02:05 02:10 5:00 2 182 KM
5 Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:05 03:07 2:00 2 219 KM
6 Sahibabad (SBB) 03:16 03:18 2:00 2 226 KM
7 Delhi (DLI) 04:00 04:40 40:00 2 239 KM
8 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 04:56 04:58 2:00 2 243 KM
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:14 05:16 2:00 2 253 KM
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 05:31 05:33 2:00 2 270 KM
11 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 05:57 05:59 2:00 2 300 KM
12 Rewari (RE) 06:40 06:45 5:00 2 321 KM
13 Khairthal (KRH) 07:24 07:26 2:00 2 369 KM
14 Alwar (AWR) 07:52 07:55 3:00 2 395 KM
15 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 09:05 09:07 2:00 2 456 KM
16 Dausa (DO) 09:30 09:32 2:00 2 485 KM
17 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 10:34 10:36 2:00 2 541 KM
18 Jaipur (JP) 10:55 11:10 15:00 2 546 KM
19 Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 12:41 2:00 2 652 KM
20 Ajmer Junction (AII) 13:30 13:40 10:00 2 681 KM
21 Marwar Junction (MJ) 15:45 16:05 20:00 2 821 KM
22 Pali Marwar (PMY) 16:31 16:33 2:00 2 851 KM
23 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 17:23 17:25 2:00 2 920 KM
24 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 17:35 17:50 15:00 2 924 KM
25 Raika Bagh (RKB) 17:57 17:59 2:00 2 926 KM
26 MANDOR (MDB) 18:09 18:11 2:00 2 933 KM
27 Tivari (TIW) 18:40 18:42 2:00 2 967 KM
28 Osiyan (OSN) 19:01 19:03 2:00 2 988 KM
29 Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 20:04 20:07 3:00 2 1061 KM
30 Ramdevra (RDRA) 20:47 20:49 2:00 2 1107 KM
31 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 21:09 21:11 2:00 2 1115 KM
32 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 21:43 21:45 2:00 2 1153 KM
33 Jaisalmer (JSM) 23:15 Ends 0 2 1217 KM
Map from RAMNAGAR (RMR) to JAISALMER (JSM)

Submit Question