Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JAMMU MAIL (24034)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
24034 JAMMU MAIL HSX 19:10 DLI 05:45 2 18
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
411 KM

Train JAMMU MAIL (24034) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Hoshiarpur (HSX) Start 19:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Nasrala (NAS) 19:16 19:18 2 min 1 8 KM
3 Sham Chaurasi (SCQ) 19:27 19:29 2 min 1 16 KM
4 Khurdpur (KUPR) 19:34 19:36 2 min 1 21 KM
5 Bolinna Doaba (BLND) 19:48 19:50 2 min 1 33 KM
6 Jalandhar City (JUC) 19:59 20:01 2 min 1 43 KM
7 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 20:10 22:18 128 min 1 48 KM
8 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 22:32 22:34 2 min 1 65 KM
9 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 23:25 23:35 10 min 1 100 KM
10 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 01:40 01:50 10 min 2 214 KM
11 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 02:30 02:32 2 min 2 255 KM
12 Karnal (KUN) 03:14 03:16 2 min 2 289 KM
13 Panipat Junction (PNP) 03:47 03:49 2 min 2 323 KM
14 Sonipat (SNP) 04:23 04:25 2 min 2 368 KM
15 Narela (NUR) 04:42 04:44 2 min 2 385 KM
16 Adrsh Ngr Delhi (ANDI) 05:09 05:11 2 min 2 402 KM
17 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:20 05:22 2 min 2 408 KM
18 Delhi (DLI) 05:45 Ends 0 2 411 KM
Map from HOSHIARPUR (HSX) to DELHI (DLI)

Submit Question