Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII BDTS SF EXP (22996)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22996 AII BDTS SF EXP AII 20:30 BDTS 14:20 2 17
  TUE THU SAT
1017 KM

Train AII BDTS SF EXP (22996) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 20:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Bijainagar (BJNR) 21:32 21:34 2:00 1 66 KM
3 Bhilwara (BHL) 22:25 22:30 5:00 1 132 KM
4 Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:30 00:10 40:00 2 186 KM
5 Nimach (NMH) 01:09 01:20 11:00 2 242 KM
6 Mandasor (MDS) 02:01 02:03 2:00 2 291 KM
7 Jaora (JAO) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 342 KM
8 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 03:40 03:50 10:00 2 375 KM
9 Dahod (DHD) 05:20 05:22 2:00 2 489 KM
10 Godhra Junction (GDA) 06:50 06:52 2:00 2 563 KM
11 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 07:55 08:13 18:00 2 637 KM
12 Bharuch Junction (BH) 09:00 09:02 2:00 2 707 KM
13 Surat (ST) 10:08 10:13 5:00 2 766 KM
14 Valsad (BL) 11:13 11:15 2:00 2 834 KM
15 Vapi (VAPI) 11:38 11:40 2:00 2 858 KM
16 Borivali (BVI) 13:30 13:32 2:00 2 998 KM
17 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 14:20 Ends 0 2 1017 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question