Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JSM BDTS SF (22932)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22932 JSM BDTS SF JSM 19:20 BDTS 17:35 2 27
      SAT
1229 KM

Train JSM BDTS SF (22932) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jaisalmer (JSM) Start 19:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 20:07 20:09 2:00 1 64 KM
3 Ramdevra (RDRA) 20:50 20:52 2:00 1 111 KM
4 Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 21:35 21:38 3:00 1 157 KM
5 Osiyan (OSN) 22:34 22:36 2:00 1 230 KM
6 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 23:45 23:55 10:00 1 294 KM
7 Luni Junction (LUNI) 00:24 00:27 3:00 2 326 KM
8 Pali Marwar (PMY) 00:59 01:04 5:00 2 367 KM
9 Marwar Junction (MJ) 02:00 02:02 2:00 2 397 KM
10 Rani (RANI) 02:46 02:48 2:00 2 449 KM
11 Falna (FA) 03:00 03:02 2:00 2 464 KM
12 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 03:25 03:27 2:00 2 480 KM
13 Abu Road (ABR) 04:40 04:50 10:00 2 562 KM
14 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 05:55 05:57 2:00 2 615 KM
15 Unjha (UJA) 06:32 06:34 2:00 2 658 KM
16 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 07:00 07:02 2:00 2 680 KM
17 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 08:30 08:32 2:00 2 743 KM
18 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:10 09:30 20:00 2 749 KM
19 Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:16 10:18 2:00 2 795 KM
20 Anand Junction (ANND) 10:33 10:35 2:00 2 813 KM
21 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:25 11:30 5:00 2 849 KM
22 Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:17 12:19 2:00 2 919 KM
23 Surat (ST) 13:45 13:50 5:00 2 978 KM
24 Valsad (BL) 14:41 14:43 2:00 2 1046 KM
25 Vapi (VAPI) 15:02 15:04 2:00 2 1071 KM
26 Borivali (BVI) 16:48 16:50 2:00 2 1211 KM
27 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 17:35 Ends 0 2 1229 KM
Map from JAISALMER (JSM) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question