Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BDTS JSM EXP (22931)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22931 BDTS JSM EXP BDTS 14:35 JSM 12:50 2 27
     FRI 
1229 KM

Train BDTS JSM EXP (22931) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Start 14:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Borivali (BVI) 15:07 15:09 2:00 1 19 KM
3 Vapi (VAPI) 16:51 16:53 2:00 1 159 KM
4 Valsad (BL) 17:17 17:19 2:00 1 183 KM
5 Surat (ST) 18:22 18:27 5:00 1 252 KM
6 Bharuch Junction (BH) 19:10 19:12 2:00 1 311 KM
7 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:13 20:18 5:00 1 381 KM
8 Anand Junction (ANND) 20:51 20:53 2:00 1 417 KM
9 Nadiad Junction (ND) 21:08 21:10 2:00 1 435 KM
10 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 22:10 22:30 20:00 1 481 KM
11 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 22:47 22:49 2:00 1 487 KM
12 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 23:44 23:46 2:00 1 550 KM
13 Unjha (UJA) 00:15 00:17 2:00 2 571 KM
14 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 01:53 01:55 2:00 2 615 KM
15 Abu Road (ABR) 02:40 02:50 10:00 2 667 KM
16 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 04:17 04:19 2:00 2 750 KM
17 Falna (FA) 04:31 04:33 2:00 2 766 KM
18 Rani (RANI) 04:54 04:56 2:00 2 781 KM
19 Marwar Junction (MJ) 05:48 05:50 2:00 2 833 KM
20 Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:16 06:18 2:00 2 863 KM
21 Luni Junction (LUNI) 06:48 06:51 3:00 2 904 KM
22 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 07:25 07:35 10:00 2 936 KM
23 Osiyan (OSN) 08:33 08:35 2:00 2 1000 KM
24 Phalodi Junction (PLCJ) 09:37 09:40 3:00 2 1073 KM
25 Ramdevra (RDRA) 10:17 10:19 2:00 2 1119 KM
26 Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 10:59 11:01 2:00 2 1165 KM
27 Jaisalmer (JSM) 12:50 Ends 0 2 1229 KM
Map from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to JAISALMER (JSM)

Submit Question