Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MAO HAPA SUP EX (22907)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX MAO 10:40 HAPA 10:20 2 18
     FRI 
1531 KM

Train MAO HAPA SUP EX (22907) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 10:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Thivim (THVM) 11:30 11:32 2:00 1 65 KM
3 Kudal (KUDL) 12:28 12:30 2:00 1 140 KM
4 Ratnagiri (RN) 15:05 15:10 5:00 1 335 KM
5 Khed (KHED) 16:40 16:42 2:00 1 482 KM
6 Panvel (PNVL) 19:50 19:55 5:00 1 697 KM
7 Vasai Road (BSR) 21:15 21:20 5:00 1 764 KM
8 Vapi (VAPI) 22:49 22:51 2:00 1 887 KM
9 Surat (ST) 00:15 00:20 5:00 2 979 KM
10 Bharuch Junction (BH) 01:03 01:05 2:00 2 1038 KM
11 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:03 02:13 10:00 2 1108 KM
12 Anand Junction (ANND) 02:44 02:46 2:00 2 1144 KM
13 Nadiad Junction (ND) 03:01 03:03 2:00 2 1162 KM
14 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:10 04:25 15:00 2 1208 KM
15 Viramgam Junction (VG) 05:32 05:34 2:00 2 1273 KM
16 Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:34 06:36 2:00 2 1339 KM
17 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 08:24 08:35 11:00 2 1455 KM
18 Hapa (HAPA) 10:20 Ends 0 2 1531 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to HAPA (HAPA)

Submit Question