Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UDZ SUPER FAST (22901)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST BDTS 23:25 UDZ 15:55 2 15
  TUE THU SAT
945 KM

Train UDZ SUPER FAST (22901) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Start 23:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Borivali (BVI) 00:03 00:05 2:00 2 19 KM
3 Surat (ST) 03:27 03:30 3:00 2 252 KM
4 Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:21 04:23 2:00 2 311 KM
5 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 05:22 05:40 18:00 2 381 KM
6 Dahod (DHD) 07:34 07:36 2:00 2 529 KM
7 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 09:40 09:50 10:00 2 642 KM
8 Jaora (JAO) 10:20 10:22 2:00 2 675 KM
9 Mandasor (MDS) 11:03 11:05 2:00 2 726 KM
10 Nimach (NMH) 12:10 12:15 5:00 2 775 KM
11 Chittaurgarh (COR) 13:25 13:35 10:00 2 831 KM
12 Fatehnagar (FAN) 14:33 14:35 2:00 2 889 KM
13 Mavli Junction (MVJ) 14:45 14:47 2:00 2 903 KM
14 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 15:37 15:39 2:00 2 941 KM
15 Udaipur City (UDZ) 15:55 Ends 0 2 945 KM
Map from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Submit Question