Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RNC HWH INT EXP (22892)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP RNC 06:10 HWH 14:20 1 14
    THUFRISAT
462 KM

Train RNC HWH INT EXP (22892) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) Start 06:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Muri (MURI) 07:15 07:17 2:00 1 62 KM
3 Jhalida (JAA) 07:36 07:37 1:00 1 75 KM
4 Kotshila (KSX) 07:50 07:51 1:00 1 86 KM
5 Garh Jaipur (GUG) 07:58 07:59 1:00 1 94 KM
6 Purulia Junction (PRR) 08:27 08:29 2:00 1 123 KM
7 Barabhum (BBM) 08:52 08:53 1:00 1 154 KM
8 Chandil Junction (CNI) 09:13 09:15 2:00 1 177 KM
9 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 10:00 10:10 10:00 1 213 KM
10 Ghatsila (GTS) 10:46 10:47 1:00 1 249 KM
11 Chakulia (CKU) 11:07 11:08 1:00 1 280 KM
12 Jhargram (JGM) 11:27 11:28 1:00 1 309 KM
13 Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 12:05 12:15 10:00 1 347 KM
14 Howrah Junction (HWH) 14:20 Ends 0 1 462 KM
Map from RANCHI (RNC) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question