Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX LTT 00:15 VSKP 05:25 2 23
  TUE    
1649 KM

Train LTT VSKP SUP EX (22848) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Start 00:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 00:57 01:00 3:00 1 38 KM
3 Nasik Road (NK) 03:33 03:35 2:00 1 172 KM
4 Manmad Junction (MMR) 04:25 04:30 5:00 1 245 KM
5 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:40 06:50 10:00 1 429 KM
6 Akola Junction (AK) 08:40 08:45 5:00 1 569 KM
7 Badnera Junction (BD) 10:30 10:35 5:00 1 647 KM
8 Wardha Junction (WR) 11:52 11:55 3:00 1 743 KM
9 Nagpur (NGP) 13:40 14:00 20:00 1 821 KM
10 Gondia Junction (G) 15:45 15:55 10:00 1 951 KM
11 Durg (DURG) 18:05 18:10 5:00 1 1085 KM
12 Raipur Junction (R) 19:20 19:40 20:00 1 1122 KM
13 Mahasamund (MSMD) 20:26 20:28 2:00 1 1176 KM
14 Khariar Road (KRAR) 21:14 21:16 2:00 1 1227 KM
15 Kantabanji (KBJ) 22:10 22:20 10:00 1 1291 KM
16 Titlagarh (TIG) 23:00 23:10 10:00 1 1325 KM
17 Kesinga (KSNG) 23:25 23:27 2:00 1 1338 KM
18 Muniguda (MNGD) 00:45 00:47 2:00 2 1410 KM
19 Rayagada (RGDA) 02:00 02:10 10:00 2 1464 KM
20 Parvatipuram (PVP) 02:51 02:53 2:00 2 1511 KM
21 Bobbili (VBL) 03:15 03:17 2:00 2 1535 KM
22 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 04:10 04:15 5:00 2 1588 KM
23 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:25 Ends 0 2 1649 KM
Map from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Submit Question