Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PUNE HATIA SUP (22845)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP PUNE 10:45 HTE 17:10 2 18
SUN  WED   
1774 KM

Train PUNE HATIA SUP (22845) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Pune Junction (PUNE) Start 10:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Daund Junction (DD) 12:05 12:15 10:00 1 76 KM
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 13:57 14:00 3:00 1 160 KM
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 15:58 16:00 2:00 1 271 KM
5 Manmad Junction (MMR) 17:20 17:25 5:00 1 313 KM
6 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 20:00 20:10 10:00 1 497 KM
7 Akola Junction (AK) 21:55 22:00 5:00 1 636 KM
8 Badnera Junction (BD) 23:15 23:20 5:00 1 715 KM
9 Wardha Junction (WR) 00:32 00:35 3:00 2 811 KM
10 Nagpur (NGP) 01:55 02:05 10:00 2 889 KM
11 Gondia Junction (G) 03:51 03:53 2:00 2 1019 KM
12 Durg (DURG) 06:00 06:05 5:00 2 1153 KM
13 Raipur Junction (R) 06:45 06:50 5:00 2 1190 KM
14 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 08:40 08:55 15:00 2 1300 KM
15 Champa (CPH) 09:42 09:44 2:00 2 1353 KM
16 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 12:05 12:07 2:00 2 1506 KM
17 Rourkela (ROU) 13:30 13:40 10:00 2 1607 KM
18 Hatia (HTE) 17:10 Ends 0 2 1774 KM
Map from PUNE JUNCTION (PUNE) to HATIA (HTE)

Submit Question