Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BSP ERS S F EXP (22815)

BILASPUR JUNCTION (BSP) ERANAKULAM JUNCTION (ERS)
Bilaspur Junction, Address: Tarbahar Chowk, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh 495004 Ernakulam Junction South, Address: S Railway Station Rd, Ernakulam South, Ernakulam, Kerala 682011
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP BSP 08:10 ERS 21:30 2 23
 MON     
2154 KM

Train BSP ERS S F EXP (22815) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) Start 08:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Bhatapara (BYT) 08:44 08:46 2:00 1 47 KM
3 Raipur Junction (R) 10:00 10:10 10:00 1 111 KM
4 Durg (DURG) 10:55 11:00 5:00 1 147 KM
5 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 11:21 11:23 2:00 1 177 KM
6 Gondia Junction (G) 12:53 12:55 2:00 1 281 KM
7 Nagpur (NGP) 15:05 15:15 10:00 1 411 KM
8 Chandrapur (CD) 17:47 17:49 2:00 1 609 KM
9 Balharshah (BPQ) 18:40 18:50 10:00 1 623 KM
10 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 19:39 19:40 1:00 1 692 KM
11 Warangal (WL) 22:38 22:40 2:00 1 865 KM
12 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 02:25 02:35 10:00 2 1073 KM
13 Renigunta Junction (RU) 09:25 09:35 10:00 2 1449 KM
14 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 11:30 11:35 5:00 2 1582 KM
15 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:48 12:50 2:00 2 1666 KM
16 Salem Junction (SA) 14:17 14:20 3:00 2 1786 KM
17 Erode Junction (ED) 15:30 15:40 10:00 2 1849 KM
18 Tiruppur (TUP) 16:23 16:25 2:00 2 1899 KM
19 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 17:15 17:20 5:00 2 1948 KM
20 Palakkad (PGT) 18:25 18:30 5:00 2 2003 KM
21 Thrisur (TCR) 19:45 19:48 3:00 2 2080 KM
22 Aluva (AWY) 20:33 20:35 2:00 2 2134 KM
23 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 21:30 Ends 0 2 2154 KM
Map from BILASPUR JUNCTION (BSP) to ERANAKULAM JUNCTION (ERS)

Submit Question