Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CDG MDU SF EXP (22688)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP CDG 07:50 MDU 12:45 3 31
 MON   FRI 
3108 KM

Train CDG MDU SF EXP (22688) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Start 07:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 08:40 08:45 5:00 1 68 KM
3 Jagadhri (JUD) 09:23 09:25 2:00 1 119 KM
4 Saharanpur (SRE) 10:05 10:50 45:00 1 149 KM
5 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 11:43 11:45 2:00 1 207 KM
6 Meerut City (MTC) 12:28 12:30 2:00 1 263 KM
7 Ghaziabad (GZB) 13:19 13:21 2:00 1 310 KM
8 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 14:05 14:35 30:00 1 333 KM
9 Faridabad (FDB) 15:03 15:05 2:00 1 354 KM
10 Agra Cantt (AGC) 18:12 18:17 5:00 1 520 KM
11 Gwalior (GWL) 20:12 20:15 3:00 1 639 KM
12 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:35 21:45 10:00 1 736 KM
13 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 01:40 01:50 10:00 2 1027 KM
14 Nagpur (NGP) 08:25 08:40 15:00 2 1415 KM
15 Sevagram (SEGM) 09:39 09:41 2:00 2 1492 KM
16 Balharshah (BPQ) 11:50 12:10 20:00 2 1627 KM
17 Ramgundam (RDM) 13:50 13:52 2:00 2 1768 KM
18 Warangal (WL) 15:28 15:33 5:00 2 1869 KM
19 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 19:05 19:20 15:00 2 2077 KM
20 Nayadupeta (NYP) 00:03 00:05 2:00 3 2398 KM
21 Chennai Central (MAS) 02:15 02:40 25:00 3 2507 KM
22 Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:43 03:45 2:00 3 2576 KM
23 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 04:38 04:40 2:00 3 2637 KM
24 Ambur (AB) 05:18 05:20 2:00 3 2689 KM
25 Vaniyambadi (VN) 05:33 05:35 2:00 3 2705 KM
26 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:58 06:00 2:00 3 2720 KM
27 Salem Junction (SA) 07:27 07:30 3:00 3 2840 KM
28 Erode Junction (ED) 08:40 08:50 10:00 3 2903 KM
29 Karur (KRR) 09:47 09:50 3:00 3 2968 KM
30 Dindigul Junction (DG) 11:10 11:15 5:00 3 3042 KM
31 Madurai Junction (MDU) 12:45 Ends 0 3 3108 KM
Map from CHANDIGARH (CDG) to MADURAI JUNCTION (MDU)

Submit Question