Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MYSORE EXPRESS (22682)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS MAS 23:30 MYS 08:20 2 11
    THU  
500 KM

Train MYSORE EXPRESS (22682) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chennai Central (MAS) Start 23:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Arakkonam (AJJ) 00:28 00:30 2:00 2 69 KM
3 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:18 01:20 2:00 2 130 KM
4 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 02:43 02:45 2:00 2 214 KM
5 Bangarapet (BWT) 03:48 03:50 2:00 2 292 KM
6 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 04:43 04:45 2:00 2 348 KM
7 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:58 05:00 2:00 2 357 KM
8 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 05:25 05:40 15:00 2 362 KM
9 Kengeri (KGI) 05:58 06:00 2:00 2 374 KM
10 Mandya (MYA) 06:58 07:00 2:00 2 455 KM
11 Mysore Junction (MYS) 08:20 Ends 0 2 500 KM
Map from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to MYSORE JUNCTION (MYS)

Submit Question