Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZM TVC SF EXP (22654)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP NZM 10:05 TVC 14:20 3 28
 MON     
3163 KM

Train NZM TVC SF EXP (22654) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 10:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 12:10 12:15 5:00 1 134 KM
3 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 12:42 12:44 2:00 1 167 KM
4 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 14:51 14:53 2:00 1 350 KM
5 Kota Junction (KOTA) 16:15 16:25 10:00 1 458 KM
6 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 20:20 20:30 10:00 1 724 KM
7 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 01:00 01:22 22:00 2 986 KM
8 Bharuch Junction (BH) 02:09 02:11 2:00 2 1056 KM
9 Surat (ST) 03:05 03:10 5:00 2 1115 KM
10 Vapi (VAPI) 04:24 04:26 2:00 2 1207 KM
11 Dahanu Road (DRD) 05:08 05:10 2:00 2 1258 KM
12 Vasai Road (BSR) 06:40 06:45 5:00 2 1330 KM
13 Panvel (PNVL) 08:05 08:10 5:00 2 1397 KM
14 Ratnagiri (RN) 14:30 14:35 5:00 2 1759 KM
15 Karmali (KRMI) 18:46 18:48 2:00 2 2054 KM
16 Madgaon (MAO) 19:35 19:45 10:00 2 2094 KM
17 Karwar (KAWR) 20:56 20:58 2:00 2 2176 KM
18 Udupi (UD) 23:38 23:40 2:00 2 2443 KM
19 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 01:20 01:30 10:00 3 2524 KM
20 Kannur (CAN) 03:20 03:25 5:00 3 2661 KM
21 Kozhikode (CLT) 04:50 04:55 5:00 3 2750 KM
22 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 06:30 06:40 10:00 3 2836 KM
23 Thrisur (TCR) 07:22 07:25 3:00 3 2869 KM
24 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 09:05 09:10 5:00 3 2941 KM
25 Kottayam (KTYM) 10:42 10:45 3:00 3 3003 KM
26 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 11:48 11:50 2:00 3 3058 KM
27 Kollam Junction (QLN) 12:30 12:35 5:00 3 3099 KM
28 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 14:20 Ends 0 3 3163 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Submit Question