Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AHILYANAGARI EX (22645)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX INDB 16:40 TVC 17:15 3 52
 MON     
2651 KM

Train AHILYANAGARI EX (22645) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Indore Junction Bg (INDB) Start 16:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Dewas (DWX) 17:16 17:18 2:00 1 39 KM
3 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 18:05 18:25 20:00 1 80 KM
4 Shujalpur (SJP) 19:40 19:42 2:00 1 183 KM
5 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 21:10 21:15 5:00 1 263 KM
6 Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:00 23:05 5:00 1 355 KM
7 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 00:07 00:09 2:00 2 425 KM
8 Betul (BZU) 00:53 00:55 2:00 2 462 KM
9 Amla Junction (AMLA) 01:19 01:22 3:00 2 484 KM
10 Pandhurna (PAR) 02:17 02:19 2:00 2 548 KM
11 Nagpur (NGP) 03:50 04:00 10:00 2 652 KM
12 Sevagram (SEGM) 04:58 05:00 2:00 2 728 KM
13 Hinganghat (HGT) 05:38 05:40 2:00 2 765 KM
14 Chandrapur (CD) 06:56 06:58 2:00 2 849 KM
15 Balharshah (BPQ) 08:25 08:35 10:00 2 863 KM
16 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:24 09:26 2:00 2 933 KM
17 Belampalli (BPA) 10:02 10:04 2:00 2 971 KM
18 Mancheral (MCI) 10:18 10:20 2:00 2 991 KM
19 Ramgundam (RDM) 10:28 10:30 2:00 2 1005 KM
20 Warangal (WL) 12:03 12:05 2:00 2 1105 KM
21 Khammam (KMT) 13:35 13:37 2:00 2 1213 KM
22 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 15:50 16:05 15:00 2 1314 KM
23 Tenali Junction (TEL) 16:33 16:35 2:00 2 1346 KM
24 Chirala (CLX) 17:17 17:19 2:00 2 1403 KM
25 Ongole (OGL) 18:02 18:04 2:00 2 1452 KM
26 Nellore (NLR) 19:18 19:20 2:00 2 1568 KM
27 Gudur Junction (GDR) 20:53 20:55 2:00 2 1607 KM
28 Chennai Central (MAS) 23:20 23:50 30:00 2 1744 KM
29 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 01:45 01:50 5:00 3 1873 KM
30 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:08 03:10 2:00 3 1957 KM
31 Salem Junction (SA) 04:40 04:45 5:00 3 2077 KM
32 Erode Junction (ED) 06:00 06:10 10:00 3 2140 KM
33 Tiruppur (TUP) 06:53 06:55 2:00 3 2190 KM
34 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 07:40 07:45 5:00 3 2240 KM
35 Palakkad (PGT) 08:57 09:00 3:00 3 2295 KM
36 Ottappalam (OTP) 09:23 09:25 2:00 3 2326 KM
37 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 10:05 10:15 10:00 3 2339 KM
38 Wadakancheri (WKI) 10:30 10:32 2:00 3 2355 KM
39 Thrisur (TCR) 10:47 10:50 3:00 3 2372 KM
40 Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:09 11:10 1:00 3 2396 KM
41 Chalakudi (CKI) 11:16 11:18 2:00 3 2402 KM
42 Angamali (AFK) 11:31 11:33 2:00 3 2417 KM
43 Aluva (AWY) 11:50 11:52 2:00 3 2426 KM
44 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:15 12:17 2:00 3 2443 KM
45 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 12:25 12:30 5:00 3 2446 KM
46 Shertalai (SRTL) 13:11 13:13 2:00 3 2479 KM
47 Alleppey (ALLP) 13:43 13:46 3:00 3 2503 KM
48 Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 13:55 13:57 2:00 3 2515 KM
49 Harippad (HAD) 14:12 14:14 2:00 3 2533 KM
50 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 14:43 14:45 2:00 3 2546 KM
51 Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:45 15:50 5:00 3 2587 KM
52 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 17:15 Ends 0 3 2651 KM
Map from INDORE JUNCTION BG (INDB) to TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Submit Question