Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PNBE ERS EXPRES (22644)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES PNBE 14:00 ERS 16:10 3 41
    THUFRI 
2794 KM

Train PNBE ERS EXPRES (22644) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Patna Junction (PNBE) Start 14:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Patna Saheb (PNC) 14:14 14:16 2:00 1 10 KM
3 Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 14:45 14:49 4:00 1 46 KM
4 Mokameh Junction (MKA) 15:29 15:34 5:00 1 90 KM
5 Kiul Junction (KIUL) 16:20 16:25 5:00 1 124 KM
6 Jhajha (JAJ) 17:35 17:40 5:00 1 178 KM
7 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 18:12 18:15 3:00 1 222 KM
8 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 18:40 18:43 3:00 1 251 KM
9 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 19:21 19:23 2:00 1 307 KM
10 Asansol Junction (ASN) 20:10 20:40 30:00 1 332 KM
11 Burnpur (BURN) 20:49 20:50 1:00 1 337 KM
12 Adra Junction (ADRA) 21:35 21:50 15:00 1 373 KM
13 Bankura (BQA) 22:30 22:35 5:00 1 426 KM
14 Bishnupur (VSU) 22:57 22:58 1:00 1 457 KM
15 Midnapore (MDN) 00:08 00:10 2:00 2 529 KM
16 Hijilli (HIJ) 01:43 01:45 2:00 2 552 KM
17 Balasore (BLS) 03:15 03:20 5:00 2 664 KM
18 Bhadrakh (BHC) 04:20 04:22 2:00 2 726 KM
19 Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 04:53 04:55 2:00 2 769 KM
20 Cuttack (CTC) 05:55 06:00 5:00 2 841 KM
21 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:35 06:40 5:00 2 869 KM
22 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 07:15 07:30 15:00 2 888 KM
23 Balugan (BALU) 08:23 08:25 2:00 2 959 KM
24 Brahmapur (BAM) 09:35 09:40 5:00 2 1035 KM
25 Palasa (PSA) 11:00 11:02 2:00 2 1109 KM
26 Srikakulam Road (CHE) 11:55 11:57 2:00 2 1181 KM
27 Vizianagram Junction (VZM) 12:55 13:00 5:00 2 1251 KM
28 Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 14:10 14:30 20:00 2 1312 KM
29 Rajamundry (RJY) 17:48 17:50 2:00 2 1513 KM
30 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 20:40 20:55 15:00 2 1662 KM
31 Chennai Central (MAS) 03:55 04:15 20:00 3 2092 KM
32 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 06:23 06:25 2:00 3 2221 KM
33 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:28 07:30 2:00 3 2305 KM
34 Salem Junction (SA) 09:01 09:05 4:00 3 2425 KM
35 Erode Junction (ED) 10:10 10:20 10:00 3 2488 KM
36 Tiruppur (TUP) 11:03 11:05 2:00 3 2538 KM
37 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 11:55 12:00 5:00 3 2588 KM
38 Palakkad (PGT) 13:05 13:10 5:00 3 2643 KM
39 Thrisur (TCR) 14:28 14:30 2:00 3 2720 KM
40 Aluva (AWY) 15:18 15:20 2:00 3 2774 KM
41 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 16:10 Ends 0 3 2794 KM
Map from PATNA JUNCTION (PNBE) to ERANAKULAM JUNCTION (ERS)

Submit Question