Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22634 Nzm Tvc Superfast Express NZM 23:40 TVC 05:30 4 29
     FRI 
3149 KM

Train Nzm Tvc Superfast Express (22634) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 23:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:00 02:02 2 MIN 2 134 KM
3 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 02:26 02:28 2 MIN 2 167 KM
4 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:48 04:50 2 MIN 2 350 KM
5 Kota Junction (KOTA) 06:30 06:40 10 MIN 2 458 KM
6 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 10:45 11:05 20 MIN 2 724 KM
7 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 16:19 16:35 16 MIN 2 986 KM
8 Surat (ST) 18:30 18:35 5 MIN 2 1115 KM
9 Vasai Road (BSR) 21:35 21:45 10 MIN 2 1330 KM
10 Panvel (PNVL) 23:25 23:30 5 MIN 2 1397 KM
11 Chiplun (CHI) 03:30 03:32 2 MIN 3 1653 KM
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 05:25 05:30 5 MIN 3 1759 KM
13 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 07:40 07:42 2 MIN 3 1940 KM
14 Pernem (PERN) 08:52 08:54 2 MIN 3 2014 KM
15 Madgaon (MAO) 10:00 10:10 10 MIN 3 2094 KM
16 Karwar (KAWR) 11:38 11:40 2 MIN 3 2176 KM
17 Udupi (UD) 16:20 16:22 2 MIN 3 2443 KM
18 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 17:50 18:00 10 MIN 3 2524 KM
19 Kasaragod (KGQ) 18:38 18:40 2 MIN 3 2575 KM
20 Kannur (CAN) 20:05 20:10 5 MIN 3 2661 KM
21 Kozhikode (CLT) 21:25 21:27 2 MIN 3 2750 KM
22 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 23:10 23:15 5 MIN 3 2836 KM
23 Thrisur (TCR) 23:50 23:53 3 MIN 3 2869 KM
24 Aluva (AWY) 00:41 00:43 2 MIN 4 2924 KM
25 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 01:10 01:15 5 MIN 4 2943 KM
26 Alleppey (ALLP) 02:00 02:02 2 MIN 4 3000 KM
27 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 02:40 02:42 2 MIN 4 3043 KM
28 Kollam Junction (QLN) 03:30 03:35 5 MIN 4 3084 KM
29 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 05:30 Ends 0 4 3149 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC)

Submit Question