Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Nizamuddin Express (22633)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22633 Nizamuddin Express TVC 14:30 NZM 18:20 3 29
   WED   
3149 KM

Train Nizamuddin Express (22633) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Start 14:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kollam Junction (QLN) 15:20 15:25 5 MIN 1 65 KM
3 Kayankulam Junction (KYJ) 15:56 15:58 2 MIN 1 106 KM
4 Alleppey (ALLP) 16:52 16:55 3 MIN 1 149 KM
5 Eranakulam Junction (ERS) 18:40 18:50 10 MIN 1 206 KM
6 Aluva (AWY) 19:13 19:15 2 MIN 1 225 KM
7 Thrisur (TCR) 20:00 20:03 3 MIN 1 280 KM
8 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 21:15 21:25 10 MIN 1 313 KM
9 Kozhikode (CLT) 22:55 23:00 5 MIN 1 399 KM
10 Kannur (CAN) 00:20 00:25 5 MIN 2 488 KM
11 Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:23 01:25 2 MIN 2 574 KM
12 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 02:30 02:40 10 MIN 2 625 KM
13 Udupi (UD) 03:46 03:48 2 MIN 2 706 KM
14 Karwar (KAWR) 06:58 07:00 2 MIN 2 973 KM
15 Madgaon (MAO) 08:00 08:10 10 MIN 2 1055 KM
16 Pernem (PERN) 09:10 09:12 2 MIN 2 1135 KM
17 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 10:10 10:12 2 MIN 2 1209 KM
18 Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 12:55 5 MIN 2 1390 KM
19 Chiplun (CHI) 15:00 15:02 2 MIN 2 1496 KM
20 Panvel (PNVL) 20:40 20:45 5 MIN 2 1752 KM
21 Vasai Road (BSR) 22:30 22:35 5 MIN 2 1819 KM
22 Surat (ST) 01:55 02:00 5 MIN 3 2034 KM
23 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:40 03:50 10 MIN 3 2163 KM
24 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 07:40 07:50 10 MIN 3 2425 KM
25 Kota Junction (KOTA) 11:35 11:45 10 MIN 3 2691 KM
26 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 12:00 12:02 2 MIN 3 2799 KM
27 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 14:55 14:57 2 MIN 3 2982 KM
28 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 16:06 16:07 1 MIN 3 3015 KM
29 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 18:20 Ends 0 3 3149 KM
Map from TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question