Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DADAR TEN EXP (22629)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22629 DADAR TEN EXP DR 20:40 TEN 04:00 3 26
     FRI 
2059 KM

Train DADAR TEN EXP (22629) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dadar (DR) Start 20:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Thane (TNA) 21:03 21:05 2:00 1 25 KM
3 Panvel (PNVL) 21:50 21:55 5:00 1 60 KM
4 Roha (ROHA) 23:25 23:30 5:00 1 137 KM
5 Chiplun (CHI) 01:10 01:12 2:00 2 316 KM
6 Ratnagiri (RN) 02:25 02:30 5:00 2 422 KM
7 Kankavali (KKW) 04:02 04:04 2:00 2 578 KM
8 Thivim (THVM) 05:20 05:22 2:00 2 692 KM
9 Madgaon (MAO) 06:20 06:30 10:00 2 757 KM
10 Karwar (KAWR) 07:30 07:32 2:00 2 839 KM
11 Honnavar (HNA) 08:20 08:22 2:00 2 935 KM
12 Udupi (UD) 10:30 10:32 2:00 2 1106 KM
13 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) 12:10 12:20 10:00 2 1187 KM
14 Kannur (CAN) 14:10 14:15 5:00 2 1324 KM
15 Kozhikode (CLT) 15:30 15:35 5:00 2 1413 KM
16 Shoranur Junction (SRR) 17:05 17:10 5:00 2 1499 KM
17 Palakkad (PGT) 18:05 18:10 5:00 2 1543 KM
18 Coimbatore Junction (CBE) 19:40 19:45 5:00 2 1598 KM
19 Tiruppur (TUP) 20:28 20:30 2:00 2 1647 KM
20 Erode Junction (ED) 21:20 21:30 10:00 2 1698 KM
21 Karur (KRR) 22:27 22:30 3:00 2 1763 KM
22 Dindigul Junction (DG) 23:25 23:30 5:00 2 1837 KM
23 Madurai Junction (MDU) 00:35 00:40 5:00 3 1903 KM
24 Virudunagar Junction (VPT) 01:20 01:22 2:00 3 1946 KM
25 Kovilpatti (CVP) 02:05 02:07 2:00 3 1994 KM
26 Tirunelveli (TEN) 04:00 Ends 0 3 2059 KM
Map from DADAR (DR) to TIRUNELVELI (TEN)

Submit Question