Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SBC DOUBLE DECK (22625)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK MAS 07:25 SBC 13:10 1 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
362 KM

Train SBC DOUBLE DECK (22625) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chennai Central (MAS) Start 07:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Arakkonam (AJJ) 08:28 08:30 2:00 1 69 KM
3 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 09:18 09:20 2:00 1 130 KM
4 Ambur (AB) 09:58 10:00 2:00 1 182 KM
5 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 10:33 10:35 2:00 1 214 KM
6 Bangarapet (BWT) 11:33 11:35 2:00 1 292 KM
7 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 12:18 12:20 2:00 1 348 KM
8 Bangalore Cant (BNC) 12:33 12:35 2:00 1 357 KM
9 Bangalore Cy Junction (SBC) 13:10 Ends 0 1 362 KM
Map from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) to BANGALORE CY JUNCTION (SBC)

Submit Question