Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP BKN 14:50 BDTS 12:45 2 23
 MON     
1212 KM

Train BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 14:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Nokha (NOK) 15:41 15:43 2:00 1 65 KM
3 Nagaur (NGO) 16:32 16:34 2:00 1 116 KM
4 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 17:22 17:27 5:00 1 173 KM
5 Jodhpur Junction (JU) 19:05 19:20 15:00 1 278 KM
6 Luni Junction (LUNI) 19:53 19:56 3:00 1 309 KM
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 20:28 20:33 5:00 1 350 KM
8 Marwar Junction (MJ) 21:33 21:38 5:00 1 381 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 00:30 00:40 10:00 2 546 KM
10 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 01:53 01:55 2:00 2 599 KM
11 Siddhpur (SID) 02:20 02:22 2:00 2 628 KM
12 Unjha (UJA) 02:40 02:42 2:00 2 642 KM
13 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 03:06 03:08 2:00 2 664 KM
14 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:35 04:55 20:00 2 732 KM
15 Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:52 05:54 2:00 2 777 KM
16 Anand Junction (ANND) 06:08 06:10 2:00 2 796 KM
17 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 06:55 07:00 5:00 2 831 KM
18 Bharuch Junction (BH) 07:47 07:49 2:00 2 901 KM
19 Surat (ST) 08:50 08:55 5:00 2 960 KM
20 Navsari (NVS) 09:18 09:20 2:00 2 990 KM
21 Valsad (BL) 09:52 09:54 2:00 2 1029 KM
22 Borivali (BVI) 12:00 12:02 2:00 2 1193 KM
23 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 12:45 Ends 0 2 1212 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question

mihir tanna

can i have some food pantry is not functioning properly email mihirdemon123@gmail.com or contact 9920635112