Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI BKN 17:15 DEE 05:35 2 10
  TUE THU SAT
685 KM

Train RJSTHN S KRNTI (22464) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 17:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Nokha (NOK) 18:05 18:07 2 min 1 65 KM
3 Nagaur (NGO) 18:49 18:51 2 min 1 116 KM
4 Merta Road Junction (MTD) 20:05 20:35 30 min 1 173 KM
5 Degana Junction (DNA) 21:08 21:11 3 min 1 218 KM
6 Makrana Junction (MKN) 21:41 21:43 2 min 1 262 KM
7 Jaipur (JP) 00:15 00:25 10 min 2 382 KM
8 Alwar (AWR) 02:30 02:33 3 min 2 532 KM
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:05 05:07 2 min 2 675 KM
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 05:35 Ends 0 2 685 KM
Map from BIKANER JN (BKN) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question