Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of UHL NED SF EXP (22458)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22458 UHL NED SF EXP UHL 15:30 NED 23:45 2 26
    THU  
1886 KM

Train UHL NED SF EXP (22458) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Una Himachal (UHL) Start 15:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 16:10 16:20 10:00 1 17 KM
3 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 16:38 16:40 2:00 1 37 KM
4 Rupnagar (RPAR) 17:16 17:20 4:00 1 72 KM
5 Morinda (MRND) 17:46 17:48 2:00 1 97 KM
6 Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 18:26 18:28 2:00 1 133 KM
7 Chandigarh (CDG) 19:00 19:08 8:00 1 144 KM
8 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 19:58 20:08 10:00 1 211 KM
9 Panipat Junction (PNP) 21:24 21:26 2:00 1 320 KM
10 New Delhi (NDLS) 23:15 23:45 30:00 1 410 KM
11 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 01:35 01:38 3:00 2 550 KM
12 Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:25 02:30 5:00 2 604 KM
13 Gwalior (GWL) 04:16 04:21 5:00 2 722 KM
14 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 05:45 05:55 10:00 2 820 KM
15 Bina Junction (BINA) 08:40 08:45 5:00 2 972 KM
16 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 10:55 11:05 10:00 2 1110 KM
17 Habibganj (HBJ) 11:15 11:17 2:00 2 1116 KM
18 Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:40 12:45 5:00 2 1202 KM
19 Khandwa (KNW) 15:20 15:25 5:00 2 1386 KM
20 Malkapur (MKU) 17:38 17:40 2:00 2 1559 KM
21 Akola Junction (AK) 19:05 19:25 20:00 2 1649 KM
22 Washim (WHM) 20:29 20:30 1:00 2 1728 KM
23 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:09 21:10 1:00 2 1775 KM
24 Basmat (BMF) 21:58 22:00 2:00 2 1833 KM
25 Purna Junction (PAU) 22:30 22:40 10:00 2 1856 KM
26 Nanded (NED) 23:45 Ends 0 2 1886 KM
Map from UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) to NANDED (NED)

Submit Question