Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NED UHL SF EXP (22457)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22457 NED UHL SF EXP NED 11:00 UHL 20:50 2 26
      SAT
1886 KM

Train NED UHL SF EXP (22457) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Nanded (NED) Start 11:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Purna Junction (PAU) 11:30 11:40 10:00 1 31 KM
3 Basmat (BMF) 12:19 12:20 1:00 1 53 KM
4 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 12:59 13:00 1:00 1 111 KM
5 Washim (WHM) 13:49 13:50 1:00 1 159 KM
6 Akola Junction (AK) 15:50 16:05 15:00 1 238 KM
7 Malkapur (MKU) 17:03 17:05 2:00 1 327 KM
8 Khandwa (KNW) 20:10 20:15 5:00 1 501 KM
9 Itarsi Junction (ET) 22:30 22:40 10:00 1 684 KM
10 Habibganj (HBJ) 00:01 00:03 2:00 2 770 KM
11 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 00:20 00:25 5:00 2 776 KM
12 Bina Junction (BINA) 02:33 02:38 5:00 2 914 KM
13 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 04:40 04:50 10:00 2 1067 KM
14 Gwalior (GWL) 06:05 06:10 5:00 2 1164 KM
15 Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 09:15 5:00 2 1283 KM
16 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:07 10:10 3:00 2 1336 KM
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 13:00 13:30 30:00 2 1477 KM
18 Panipat Junction (PNP) 14:43 14:45 2:00 2 1566 KM
19 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 16:25 16:42 17:00 2 1675 KM
20 Chandigarh (CDG) 17:55 18:00 5:00 2 1743 KM
21 Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 18:10 18:12 2:00 2 1754 KM
22 Morinda (MRND) 18:42 18:44 2:00 2 1789 KM
23 Rupnagar (RPAR) 19:13 19:15 2:00 2 1814 KM
24 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 19:51 19:53 2:00 2 1849 KM
25 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 20:20 20:25 5:00 2 1870 KM
26 Una Himachal (UHL) 20:50 Ends 0 2 1886 KM
Map from NANDED (NED) to UNA HIMACHAL (UHL)

Submit Question