Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP CDG 05:40 BDTS 09:20 2 24
SUN  WED   
1605 KM

Train CDG BDTS SF EXP (22452) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Start 05:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 06:30 06:40 10:00 1 68 KM
3 Karnal (KUN) 07:34 07:36 2:00 1 143 KM
4 Panipat Junction (PNP) 08:03 08:05 2:00 1 177 KM
5 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:00 10:02 2:00 1 271 KM
6 Gurgaon (GGN) 10:21 10:23 2:00 1 288 KM
7 Rewari (RE) 11:35 11:37 2:00 1 340 KM
8 Narnaul (NNL) 12:16 12:18 2:00 1 391 KM
9 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 13:00 13:02 2:00 1 441 KM
10 Ringas Junction (RGS) 13:50 13:53 3:00 1 488 KM
11 Phulera Junction (FL) 14:55 15:05 10:00 1 555 KM
12 Ajmer Junction (AII) 16:30 16:40 10:00 1 635 KM
13 Marwar Junction (MJ) 18:28 18:31 3:00 1 775 KM
14 Falna (FA) 19:15 19:17 2:00 1 841 KM
15 Abu Road (ABR) 21:10 21:20 10:00 1 940 KM
16 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 22:15 22:17 2:00 1 992 KM
17 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 23:10 23:12 2:00 1 1058 KM
18 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 01:05 01:30 25:00 2 1125 KM
19 Anand Junction (ANND) 02:23 02:25 2:00 2 1189 KM
20 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:12 03:17 5:00 2 1225 KM
21 Bharuch Junction (BH) 04:13 04:15 2:00 2 1295 KM
22 Surat (ST) 05:15 05:20 5:00 2 1354 KM
23 Borivali (BVI) 08:32 08:34 2:00 2 1587 KM
24 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 09:20 Ends 0 2 1605 KM
Map from CHANDIGARH (CDG) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question