Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KURJ NZM EXP (22447)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22447 KURJ NZM EXP KURJ 18:20 NZM 05:30 2 9
SUNMONTUEWED FRISAT
604 KM

Train KURJ NZM EXP (22447) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Khajuraho (KURJ) Start 18:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Mahoba (MBA) 19:58 20:00 2 min 1 64 KM
3 Kulpahar (KLAR) 20:26 20:28 2 min 1 85 KM
4 Harpalpur (HPP) 20:56 20:58 2 min 1 117 KM
5 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 21:28 21:30 2 min 1 138 KM
6 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:10 23:30 20 min 1 202 KM
7 Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:20 02:25 5 min 2 417 KM
8 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 03:08 03:10 2 min 2 471 KM
9 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 Ends 0 2 604 KM
Map from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question