Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Dbrt Rajdhaniex (22423)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22423 Dbrt Rajdhaniex GHY 20:15 NDLS 10:10 3 19
     FRI 
2443 KM

Train Dbrt Rajdhaniex (22423) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) Start 20:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Tinsukia Junction (TSK) 21:10 21:20 10 min 1 48 KM
3 Mariani Junction (MXN) 23:35 23:45 10 min 1 206 KM
4 Dimapur (DMV) 01:30 01:35 5 min 2 315 KM
5 Diphu (DPU) 02:09 02:10 1 min 2 352 KM
6 Lumding Junction (LMG) 03:10 03:12 2 min 2 384 KM
7 Guwahati (GHY) 06:15 07:05 50 min 2 564 KM
8 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:18 09:20 2 min 2 721 KM
9 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 09:44 09:45 1 min 2 749 KM
10 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:04 11:06 2 min 2 846 KM
11 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 13:05 13:15 10 min 2 973 KM
12 Kishanganj (KNE) 14:21 14:23 2 min 2 1060 KM
13 Katihar Junction (KIR) 16:15 16:25 10 min 2 1156 KM
14 Barauni Junction (BJU) 19:00 19:20 20 min 2 1335 KM
15 Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:40 21:50 10 min 2 1445 KM
16 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:00 01:10 10 min 3 1657 KM
17 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:52 02:55 3 min 3 1810 KM
18 Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 05:08 8 min 3 2004 KM
19 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:10 Ends 0 3 2443 KM
Map from GUWAHATI (GHY) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question