Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP YPR 09:55 DNR 09:38 3 27
 MON     
2706 KM

Train PATLIPUTRAEXP (22352) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) Start 09:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 10:33 10:34 1:00 1 20 KM
3 Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:28 12:30 2:00 1 154 KM
4 Katpadi Junction (KPD) 13:38 13:40 2:00 1 238 KM
5 Arakkonam (AJJ) 14:28 14:30 2:00 1 299 KM
6 Chennai Central (MAS) 15:55 16:15 20:00 1 367 KM
7 Gudur Junction (GDR) 18:43 18:45 2:00 1 504 KM
8 Nellore (NLR) 19:10 19:11 1:00 1 543 KM
9 Ongole (OGL) 20:36 20:37 1:00 1 659 KM
10 Vijayawada Junction (BZA) 22:55 23:05 10:00 1 797 KM
11 Khammam (KMT) 00:20 00:21 1:00 2 898 KM
12 Warangal (WL) 01:43 01:45 2:00 2 1006 KM
13 Ramgundam (RDM) 03:18 03:19 1:00 2 1106 KM
14 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:24 04:25 1:00 2 1178 KM
15 Balharshah (BPQ) 06:00 06:10 10:00 2 1248 KM
16 Chandrapur (CD) 06:27 06:29 2:00 2 1262 KM
17 Nagpur (NGP) 10:20 10:30 10:00 2 1459 KM
18 Pandhurna (PAR) 11:54 11:56 2:00 2 1563 KM
19 Betul (BZU) 13:29 13:31 2:00 2 1650 KM
20 Itarsi Junction (ET) 16:45 16:55 10:00 2 1756 KM
21 Jabalpur (JBP) 21:30 21:40 10:00 2 2001 KM
22 Katni (KTE) 23:05 23:10 5:00 2 2092 KM
23 Satna (STA) 00:20 00:30 10:00 3 2190 KM
24 Cheoki (COI) 03:40 03:45 5:00 3 2360 KM
25 Mirzapur (MZP) 04:45 04:50 5:00 3 2441 KM
26 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 06:10 06:20 10:00 3 2503 KM
27 Danapur (DNR) 09:38 09:40 2:00 3 2706 KM
Map from YESVANTPUR JUNCTION (YPR) to DANAPUR (DNR)

Submit Question