Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CDG JP INTERCIT (19718)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT CDG 12:45 JP 00:50 2 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
593 KM

Train CDG JP INTERCIT (19718) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Start 12:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 13:35 13:45 10:00 1 68 KM
3 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 14:20 14:50 30:00 1 109 KM
4 KAITHAL (KLE) 15:53 15:55 2:00 1 159 KM
5 Narwana Junction (NRW) 16:45 16:47 2:00 1 196 KM
6 Jind Junction (JIND) 17:20 17:25 5:00 1 230 KM
7 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 18:20 18:25 5:00 1 287 KM
9 Rewari (RE) 20:30 20:35 5:00 1 368 KM
10 Khairthal (KRH) 21:09 21:11 2:00 1 415 KM
11 Alwar (AWR) 21:32 21:35 3:00 1 442 KM
12 Rajgarh (RHG) 22:16 22:18 2:00 1 478 KM
13 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 22:37 22:39 2:00 1 503 KM
14 Dausa (DO) 22:59 23:01 2:00 1 532 KM
15 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 23:53 23:55 2:00 1 587 KM
16 Jaipur (JP) 00:50 Ends 0 2 593 KM
Map from CHANDIGARH (CDG) to JAIPUR (JP)

Submit Question