Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SC JP EXP (19714)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19714 SC JP EXP SC 21:20 JP 06:15 3 31
 MON     
1732 KM

Train SC JP EXP (19714) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Secunderabad Junction (SC) Start 21:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Medchal (MED) 22:09 22:10 1:00 1 28 KM
3 Kamareddi (KMC) 23:30 23:32 2:00 1 109 KM
4 Nizamabad (NZB) 00:30 00:35 5:00 2 161 KM
5 Mudkhed (MUE) 02:40 02:42 2:00 2 249 KM
6 Nanded (NED) 03:10 03:15 5:00 2 272 KM
7 Purna Junction (PAU) 04:00 04:10 10:00 2 302 KM
8 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 05:19 05:20 1:00 2 383 KM
9 Washim (WHM) 06:19 06:20 1:00 2 430 KM
10 Akola Junction (AK) 08:00 08:10 10:00 2 509 KM
11 Murtajapur (MZR) 08:38 08:40 2:00 2 547 KM
12 Badnera Junction (BD) 09:17 09:20 3:00 2 588 KM
13 New Amravat (NAVI) 09:35 09:38 3:00 2 594 KM
14 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 10:25 10:30 5:00 2 631 KM
15 Narkher (NRKR) 11:58 12:00 2:00 2 726 KM
16 Amla Junction (AMLA) 13:28 13:30 2:00 2 808 KM
17 Betul (BZU) 14:13 14:15 2:00 2 831 KM
18 Itarsi Junction (ET) 15:55 16:00 5:00 2 938 KM
19 Habibganj (HBJ) 17:23 17:25 2:00 2 1023 KM
20 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:55 18:05 10:00 2 1029 KM
21 Sehore (SEH) 18:58 19:00 2:00 2 1068 KM
22 Shujalpur (SJP) 19:36 19:38 2:00 2 1110 KM
23 Berchha (BCH) 20:04 20:06 2:00 2 1153 KM
24 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 21:25 21:35 10:00 2 1213 KM
25 Nagda Junction (NAD) 22:45 23:10 25:00 2 1268 KM
26 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 00:53 00:55 2:00 3 1420 KM
27 Kota Junction (KOTA) 01:45 01:55 10:00 3 1493 KM
28 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:40 04:00 20:00 3 1601 KM
29 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 04:45 04:47 2:00 3 1666 KM
30 Durgapura (DPA) 05:45 05:46 1:00 3 1725 KM
31 Jaipur (JP) 06:15 Ends 0 3 1732 KM
Map from SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC) to JAIPUR (JP)

Submit Question