Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JP SC EXP (19713)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19713 JP SC EXP JP 21:05 SC 07:30 3 31
      SAT
1732 KM

Train JP SC EXP (19713) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jaipur (JP) Start 21:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Durgapura (DPA) 21:12 21:14 2:00 1 8 KM
3 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 21:56 21:58 2:00 1 66 KM
4 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 23:05 23:15 10:00 1 132 KM
5 Kota Junction (KOTA) 00:25 00:35 10:00 2 240 KM
6 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:38 01:40 2:00 2 312 KM
7 Nagda Junction (NAD) 03:55 04:20 25:00 2 465 KM
8 Ujjain Junction (UJN) 05:15 05:25 10:00 2 519 KM
9 Berchha (BCH) 06:10 06:12 2:00 2 580 KM
10 Shujalpur (SJP) 06:50 06:52 2:00 2 623 KM
11 Sehore (SEH) 07:25 07:27 2:00 2 664 KM
12 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 09:30 09:35 5:00 2 703 KM
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 09:45 09:47 2:00 2 709 KM
14 Itarsi Junction (ET) 12:00 12:10 10:00 2 795 KM
15 Betul (BZU) 13:53 13:55 2:00 2 901 KM
16 Amla Junction (AMLA) 14:24 14:26 2:00 2 924 KM
17 Narkher (NRKR) 15:48 15:50 2:00 2 1006 KM
18 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 17:30 17:32 2:00 2 1102 KM
19 New Amravat (NAVI) 18:07 18:10 3:00 2 1138 KM
20 Badnera Junction (BD) 18:32 18:35 3:00 2 1144 KM
21 Murtajapur (MZR) 19:03 19:05 2:00 2 1185 KM
22 Akola Junction (AK) 20:00 20:10 10:00 2 1223 KM
23 Washim (WHM) 21:14 21:15 1:00 2 1302 KM
24 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 21:59 22:00 1:00 2 1350 KM
25 Purna Junction (PAU) 23:30 23:40 10:00 2 1430 KM
26 Nanded (NED) 00:25 00:30 5:00 3 1461 KM
27 Mudkhed (MUE) 01:23 01:25 2:00 3 1483 KM
28 Nizamabad (NZB) 03:15 03:20 5:00 3 1571 KM
29 Kamareddi (KMC) 04:05 04:06 1:00 3 1623 KM
30 Medchal (MED) 05:55 05:56 1:00 3 1704 KM
31 Secunderabad Junction (SC) 07:30 Ends 0 3 1732 KM
Map from JAIPUR (JP) to SECUNDERABAD JUNCTION (SC)

Submit Question