Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS BDTS 21:00 JP 18:55 2 39
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1107 KM

Train ARAVALI EXPRESS (19707) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Start 21:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Andheri (ADH) 21:20 21:22 2:00 1 7 KM
3 Borivali (BVI) 21:43 21:45 2:00 1 19 KM
4 Dahanu Road (DRD) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 109 KM
5 Vapi (VAPI) 23:34 23:36 2:00 1 159 KM
6 Navsari (NVS) 00:23 00:25 2:00 2 223 KM
7 Surat (ST) 00:57 01:02 5:00 2 252 KM
8 Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 01:37 01:39 2:00 2 302 KM
9 Bharuch Junction (BH) 01:49 01:51 2:00 2 311 KM
10 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:49 02:54 5:00 2 381 KM
11 Anand Junction (ANND) 03:33 03:35 2:00 2 417 KM
12 Nadiad Junction (ND) 03:50 03:52 2:00 2 435 KM
13 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 05:05 05:25 20:00 2 481 KM
14 Sabarmati Junction (SBI) 05:42 05:44 2:00 2 487 KM
15 Kalol (KLL) 06:10 06:12 2:00 2 508 KM
16 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 06:43 06:55 12:00 2 550 KM
17 Unjha (UJA) 07:18 07:20 2:00 2 571 KM
18 Siddhpur (SID) 07:50 07:52 2:00 2 585 KM
19 Chhapi (CHP) 08:05 08:07 2:00 2 598 KM
20 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 09:06 09:08 2:00 2 615 KM
21 Abu Road (ABR) 10:03 10:13 10:00 2 667 KM
22 Swarupganj (SRPJ) 10:43 10:45 2:00 2 693 KM
23 Sirohi Road (SOH) 11:00 11:02 2:00 2 711 KM
24 Nana (NANA) 11:20 11:22 2:00 2 728 KM
25 Mori Bera (MOI) 11:33 11:35 2:00 2 741 KM
26 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 11:44 11:46 2:00 2 750 KM
27 Falna (FA) 11:59 12:01 2:00 2 766 KM
28 Rani (RANI) 12:17 12:19 2:00 2 781 KM
29 Jawali (JAL) 12:48 12:50 2:00 2 796 KM
30 Somesar (SOS) 12:58 13:00 2:00 2 805 KM
31 Marwar Junction (MJ) 13:40 13:43 3:00 2 833 KM
32 Sojat Road (SOD) 13:59 14:01 2:00 2 853 KM
33 Beawar (BER) 14:54 14:56 2:00 2 920 KM
34 Ajmer Junction (AII) 16:25 16:35 10:00 2 972 KM
35 Kishangarh (KSG) 17:04 17:06 2:00 2 1001 KM
36 Naraina (NRI) 17:34 17:36 2:00 2 1042 KM
37 Phulera Junction (FL) 17:50 17:52 2:00 2 1052 KM
38 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 18:06 18:08 2:00 2 1070 KM
39 Jaipur (JP) 18:55 Ends 0 2 1107 KM
Map from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to JAIPUR (JP)

Submit Question